Menu
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Klub | Nár | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 538 | Fliedr Tomáš | F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | CZE | 01:26:56 |
102 | 31 | Herel Luboš | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | CZE | 01:27:02 |
103 | 1212 | Hrubeš Jiří | Srch | CZE | 01:27:02 |
104 | 805 | Kysela Ondřej | Mika training | CZE | 01:27:03 |
105 | 74 | Mašek Petr | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí | CZE | 01:27:05 |
106 | 1222 | Koblic Zdeněk | Avantgard.cz - košile | vázanky | doplňky | CZE | 01:27:07 |
107 | 1046 | Prokůpek Aleš | Jilemnice | CZE | 01:27:11 |
108 | 1065 | Malátek Antonín | Pardubice | CZE | 01:27:18 |
109 | 483 | Krátký Tomáš | SK Los Lobos | CZE | 01:27:26 |
110 | 336 | Maloch Aleš | SK Srch | CZE | 01:27:37 |
111 | 677 | Randák Adam | Vojenské lesy | CZE | 01:27:39 |
112 | 411 | Krejčí Vojtěch | TK LOKO HK | CZE | 01:27:41 |
113 | 1285 | Bulín Miroslav | Praha | CZE | 01:27:41 |
114 | 1094 | Burda Ladislav | Plasy | CZE | 01:27:44 |
115 | 853 | Jorníček Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | CZE | 01:27:46 |
116 | 305 | Wiedermann Ondřej | 3D Fitness Race Team | CZE | 01:27:54 |
117 | 613 | Bulín Martin | Přerov | CZE | 01:28:04 |
118 | 67 | Černý Michal | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | CZE | 01:28:23 |
119 | 1311 | Vlk Martin | webProgress.cz | CZE | 01:28:24 |
120 | 1127 | Rothanzl Lukáš | Pardubice | CZE | 01:28:25 |
121 | 903 | Brádle Petr | Dobrá Voda u Hořic | CZE | 01:28:25 |
122 | 1917 | Jacko Branislav | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:28:29 |
123 | 899 | Dařbuján Lukáš | TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING a.s. | CZE | 01:28:45 |
124 | 39 | Míšek David | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | CZE | 01:28:49 |
125 | 1947 | Pražák Adam | CZE | 01:28:53 | |
126 | 515 | Stockner Radek | Sokolov | CZE | 01:28:57 |
127 | 428 | Holub Karel | RUN4FUN | CZE | 01:29:10 |
128 | 372 | Nouzovský Miloš | Hradec Králové 9 | CZE | 01:29:17 |
129 | 32 | Jadrníček Tomáš | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | CZE | 01:29:20 |
130 | 738 | Vaníček Libor | Etriatlon Team | CZE | 01:29:24 |
131 | 798 | Bedroš Roman | RETIA | CZE | 01:29:31 |
132 | 614 | Viščor Pavel | Brno | CZE | 01:29:39 |
133 | 82 | Zímová Jana | Maratón klub Kladno, z.s. | CZE | 01:29:39 |
134 | 92 | Pešáková Miroslava | Racers Club | CZE | 01:29:42 |
135 | 1084 | Kubasa Jiří | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | CZE | 01:29:52 |
136 | 905 | Orság Jan | Paseka | CZE | 01:29:53 |
137 | 590 | Sedláček Roman | Activity Lanškroun | CZE | 01:29:56 |
138 | 799 | Kaplan Jiří | Polanský Bike&Run | CZE | 01:29:56 |
139 | 340 | Kmošek Roman | Janov | CZE | 01:29:59 |
140 | 1019 | Aelbrecht Vital | Waregem | BEL | 01:30:02 |
141 | 1020 | Soetaert Jurgen | Waregem | BEL | 01:30:03 |
142 | 1341 | Provazník Tomáš | FK Baník Sokolov | CZE | 01:30:03 |
143 | 974 | Michovský Marek | Beroun | CZE | 01:30:04 |
144 | 1210 | Vrbický Ondřej | České dráhy | CZE | 01:30:09 |
145 | 384 | Vopálenský Tomáš | Cykloservis Pankrác | CZE | 01:30:12 |
146 | 87 | Anderlová Dorota | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | CZE | 01:30:12 |
147 | 47 | Sedláček Jan | TJ Sušice | CZE | 01:30:26 |
148 | 1093 | Tešnar Pavel | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | CZE | 01:30:29 |
149 | 804 | Jukl Lukáš | Pardubice | CZE | 01:30:30 |
150 | 1216 | Friedrich Jonáš | Kolín | CZE | 01:30:35 |
151 | 253 | Svoboda Petr | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | CZE | 01:30:44 |
152 | 1064 | Hylský Josef | Dolní Čermná | CZE | 01:30:56 |
153 | 1102 | Malý Kamil | Praha-západ | CZE | 01:31:19 |
154 | 851 | Žolcer Michael | OCR Runners Olomouc | CZE | 01:31:25 |
155 | 56 | Kovář Michal | AO TJ Sokol Unhošť | CZE | 01:31:27 |
156 | 1109 | Karger Vít | KIEKERT | CZE | 01:31:31 |
157 | 696 | Vraňan Josef | Šachový klub dolní Bojanovice | CZE | 01:31:31 |
158 | 1307 | Skála Radek | Český Brod | CZE | 01:31:32 |
159 | 83 | Sklenářová Petra | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | CZE | 01:31:34 |
160 | 1059 | Beneš Václav | Pardubice | CZE | 01:31:35 |
161 | 884 | Horák Jakub | Litomyšl | CZE | 01:31:49 |
162 | 923 | Fuňková Soukupová Lucie | RWTTC | CZE | 01:31:49 |
163 | 703 | Kalina František | Doběhnout a přežít | CZE | 01:32:02 |
164 | 1302 | Ďoubal Miroslav | Kolovraty | CZE | 01:32:09 |
165 | 1148 | Macholán Martin | TJ Spartak Třebíč | CZE | 01:32:10 |
166 | 844 | Hurt František | Chebští fofři | CZE | 01:32:16 |
167 | 1324 | Voženílek Josef | CZE | 01:32:19 | |
168 | 1236 | Pustina Pavel | Ladermon Team | CZE | 01:32:21 |
169 | 546 | Luňák Tomáš | Humbuk Team | CZE | 01:32:27 |
170 | 355 | Hlokup Tomas | Sokol Veltez | CZE | 01:32:28 |
171 | 987 | Jech Miroslav | Pardubice | CZE | 01:32:30 |
172 | 78 | Hochmanová Pavla | ASK Slavia Praha | CZE | 01:32:45 |
173 | 90 | Jedličková Ivana | A. C. TEPO Kladno | CZE | 01:32:49 |
174 | 892 | Doleček Jan | Pardubice | CZE | 01:32:55 |
175 | 1946 | Pokorný Jiří | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:32:59 |
176 | 831 | Uher Tomáš | RETIA | CZE | 01:33:03 |
177 | 1224 | Roman Martin | Doosan | CZE | 01:33:04 |
178 | 1053 | Valášek Ondřej | Sokol Pardubice | CZE | 01:33:10 |
179 | 390 | Zadražil František | Plzeň | CZE | 01:33:11 |
180 | 732 | Blaha Petr | Vysoké Mýto | CZE | 01:33:18 |
181 | 768 | Sláma Martin | Sportvisio.cz | CZE | 01:33:21 |
182 | 1164 | Plihal Tomas | svidnicky extrem | CZE | 01:33:27 |
183 | 979 | Jurajda Pavel | TK Letohrad | CZE | 01:33:32 |
184 | 1943 | Sládeček David | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:33:36 |
185 | 48 | Bača Jan | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | CZE | 01:33:49 |
186 | 848 | Růžička Martin | CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí | CZE | 01:33:56 |
187 | 707 | Klimpl Zdeněk | SRTG Pce | CZE | 01:33:56 |
188 | 998 | Dolejš Rudolf | Sušice | CZE | 01:33:57 |
189 | 1937 | Staněk Daniel | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:34:06 |
190 | 86 | Kroužilová Iva | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | CZE | 01:34:20 |
191 | 824 | Měkota Filip | BB Crew | CZE | 01:34:23 |
192 | 557 | Štembera Petr | Pardubice | CZE | 01:34:23 |
193 | 535 | Prchal Pavel | GP Kolín | CZE | 01:34:25 |
194 | 1295 | Hervas Oscar | Madrid | POL | 01:34:26 |
195 | 530 | Nezbeda Tomáš | Veselí nad Lužnicí | CZE | 01:34:29 |
196 | 913 | Štěpánek Martin | KIEKERT | CZE | 01:34:31 |
197 | 1336 | Hrabětová Andrea | Praha 8 | CZE | 01:34:36 |
198 | 1938 | Ozorovský Marián | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:34:38 |
199 | 341 | Hejzlar Jaroslav | SK Trativody | CZE | 01:34:43 |
200 | 202 | Nečas Josef | Marathonstav Úpice | CZE | 01:34:46 |
V případě jakýchkoliv dotazů nás neváhejte kontaktovat na:
733 722 712 | Napište nám zprávu |