Menu
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Klub | Nár | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 534 | Charvát František | Pardubice | CZE | 02:22:40 |
1002 | 728 | Hájek Miroslav | Praha | CZE | 02:22:41 |
1003 | 691 | Jarůšková Eva | Vrchotovy Janovice | CZE | 02:22:52 |
1004 | 274 | Pohlová Zuzana | Praha 10 | CZE | 02:23:03 |
1005 | 777 | Bujnoch Oldřich | KPA Pardubice | CZE | 02:23:04 |
1006 | 875 | Gollner Bernd | Selb | GER | 02:23:08 |
1007 | 874 | Gollner Elke | Selb | GER | 02:23:08 |
1008 | 1185 | Stieber Ondřej | Pardubice | CZE | 02:23:10 |
1009 | 926 | Denková Pavla | RWTTC | CZE | 02:23:20 |
1010 | 682 | Krpata Lukáš | Pardubice | CZE | 02:23:46 |
1011 | 289 | Oravcová Miroslava | Pardubice | CZE | 02:23:57 |
1012 | 465 | Vlková Iva | Pyšely | CZE | 02:24:01 |
1013 | 204 | Sýkorová Daniela | Orienteering Choceň | CZE | 02:24:18 |
1014 | 1926 | Chmelová Iva | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 02:24:21 |
1015 | 406 | Mizera Břetislav | Jičín | CZE | 02:24:33 |
1016 | 378 | Kalhous Roman | Věčný vývoj | CZE | 02:24:49 |
1017 | 687 | Dundáčková Zuzana | Triathlon team Chrudim | CZE | 02:25:01 |
1018 | 366 | Procházka Jan | Vlk Chrudim | CZE | 02:25:09 |
1019 | 1331 | Vecánová Jana | Praha | CZE | 02:25:10 |
1020 | 1128 | Míča Pavel | Pardubice | CZE | 02:25:14 |
1021 | 485 | Bil Jaroslav | Brno | CZE | 02:25:17 |
1022 | 865 | Kadavá Veronika | RWTTC | CZE | 02:25:38 |
1023 | 880 | Prokop Filip | RETIA | CZE | 02:25:42 |
1024 | 881 | Šubrt Pavel | RETIA | CZE | 02:25:42 |
1025 | 616 | Patočková Lucie | Black Squirrels Squad | CZE | 02:25:55 |
1026 | 548 | Šefelín Dušan | NC Svítkovice Run | CZE | 02:26:07 |
1027 | 551 | Dvořák Luboš | Tábor | CZE | 02:26:08 |
1028 | 1058 | Rauvolfová Nicole | Báječné ženy v běhu | CZE | 02:26:18 |
1029 | 1343 | Schaefer Dirk | Burgdorf | GER | 02:26:20 |
1030 | 1290 | Costecalde Eric | France | FRA | 02:26:27 |
1031 | 898 | Pavelka Jan | KIEKERT | CZE | 02:26:47 |
1032 | 527 | Seman Ivan | ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová | SVK | 02:27:07 |
1033 | 821 | Bradáčová Lenka | Liberec | CZE | 02:27:10 |
1034 | 581 | Zelená Lenka | Hrochův Týnec | CZE | 02:28:19 |
1035 | 1299 | Havlíčková Michaela | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary | CZE | 02:28:21 |
1036 | 950 | Pavlíček Vítek | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:34 |
1037 | 1241 | Koblížek Pavel | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:35 |
1038 | 1172 | Holík Petr | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:35 |
1039 | 860 | Nemešová Jana | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:35 |
1040 | 947 | Rybička Tomáš | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:35 |
1041 | 1242 | Zavadilová Hana | RWTTC | CZE | 02:28:36 |
1042 | 1036 | Findejs Pavel | Pardubice | CZE | 02:28:55 |
1043 | 659 | Ferreira Laercio | Donos da Rua | BRA | 02:29:04 |
1044 | 718 | Friesinger Petr | ČOU Praha | CZE | 02:29:42 |
1045 | 766 | Chrobáková Lenka | Lanškroun | CZE | 02:30:05 |
1046 | 591 | Wagner Daniel | Havlíčková Budovatelská | CZE | 02:30:06 |
1047 | 1035 | Tomíšková Veronika | Pardubice | CZE | 02:30:12 |
1048 | 1258 | Nechanická Lenka | CZE | 02:30:18 | |
1049 | 1274 | Šrautová Kateřina | CZE | 02:30:27 | |
1050 | 410 | Mizera Martin | mizici.com | CZE | 02:30:46 |
1051 | 435 | Mrázová Petra | Jaromeř 3 | CZE | 02:30:49 |
1052 | 1263 | Odvody Josef | Pardubice | CZE | 02:31:21 |
1053 | 856 | Černá Kamila | RWTTC | CZE | 02:31:32 |
1054 | 1023 | Szalwinska Ewa | Belchatow | POL | 02:31:46 |
1055 | 917 | Langášek David | Hradec Králové | CZE | 02:31:54 |
1056 | 1220 | Marhoulová Ivana | Šneci v běhu | CZE | 02:32:34 |
1057 | 363 | Procházka Jan | Pardubice | CZE | 02:33:05 |
1058 | 1118 | Žehanová Barbora | RWTTC | CZE | 02:33:12 |
1059 | 1038 | Pavlík Petr | SC Horní Jelení | CZE | 02:34:11 |
1060 | 1176 | Lipavská Kristýna | RWTTC | CZE | 02:35:03 |
1061 | 1244 | Smolík Milan | RWTTC | CZE | 02:35:03 |
1062 | 927 | Huja Vítězslav | RWTTC | CZE | 02:35:03 |
1063 | 944 | Hudeček Petr | RWTTC | CZE | 02:35:04 |
1064 | 1196 | Štěňha František | RWTTC | CZE | 02:35:04 |
1065 | 1133 | Číža Adam | Pardubice | CZE | 02:35:05 |
1066 | 290 | Oravcová Magdalena | Pardubice | CZE | 02:35:49 |
1067 | 379 | Činčilová Petra | Ostrava | CZE | 02:36:10 |
1068 | 529 | Kubín Jan | Praha 5 | CZE | 02:36:44 |
1069 | 669 | Dundová Zuzana | Pardubice | CZE | 02:37:29 |
1070 | 456 | Glossová Pavlína | Sezemice | CZE | 02:37:37 |
1071 | 316 | Sejkora Petr | Dolní Újezd | CZE | 02:37:55 |
1072 | 1002 | Pavlíková Iva | SC Horní Jelení | CZE | 02:38:07 |
1073 | 834 | Spilková Martina | Asi umřu | CZE | 02:38:08 |
1074 | 809 | Filipová Jarmila | Kolín | CZE | 02:38:10 |
1075 | 808 | Vodička Jan | Poděbrady | CZE | 02:38:46 |
1076 | 265 | Bálek Oldřich | Skuteč | CZE | 02:39:18 |
1077 | 266 | Bálková Petra | Skuteč | CZE | 02:39:19 |
1078 | 796 | Volšík Jan | RETIA | CZE | 02:39:35 |
1079 | 791 | Vachta Josef | SK Žižkov | CZE | 02:40:19 |
1080 | 775 | Pikal Karel | KVS Olomouc | CZE | 02:41:05 |
1081 | 1323 | Vampola Pavel | Jihlava | CZE | 02:43:07 |
1082 | 284 | Vondráčková Dáša | Wonderovci | CZE | 02:43:07 |
1083 | 283 | Vondráček Tomáš | Wonderovci | CZE | 02:43:07 |
1084 | 1143 | Fabián Jiří | Pardubice | CZE | 02:47:29 |
1085 | 437 | Engliš Jiří | Vávrovice | CZE | 02:51:41 |
1086 | 1318 | Kučera Miroslav | DEBŘ | CZE | 02:52:40 |
1087 | 510 | Jirásková Věra | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | CZE | 02:56:45 |
V případě jakýchkoliv dotazů nás neváhejte kontaktovat na:
733 722 712 | Napište nám zprávu |