Menu
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Klub | Nár | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 4025 | Knotek Jan | CZE | 0:57:41 | |
34 | 4060 | Král Tomáš | KOBRA | CZE | 00:48:13 |
34 | 4003 | Novotný Josef | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 0:56:26 |
34 | 4090 | Janovská Marie | CZE | 00:52:16 | |
34 | 4021 | Legátová Alena | KOBRA | CZE | 0:49:09 |
34 | 4094 | Morávková Anet | Kostka | CZE | 00:53:39 |
35 | 4099 | Veselá Daniela | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 00:52:16 |
35 | 4073 | Štěpánek Michal | Ultima K.lap team | CZE | 00:48:14 |
35 | 4053 | Mihulka Martin | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 0:56:20 |
35 | 4014 | Holub Zbyněček | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | CZE | 1:08:11 |
35 | 4062 | Plšek Jiří | MC Metuje | CZE | 00:53:39 |
35 | 4045 | Bejbl Ondřej | COCONi | CZE | 0:56:28 |
35 | 4073 | Waldhauserová Šárka | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | CZE | 0:53:31 |
35 | 4012 | Dytrych Jan | BC Hořany | CZE | 0:57:48 |
35 | 4058 | Komár Martin | Koloběžci Pardubice | CZE | 0:49:11 |
36 | 4116 | Zbožková Andrea | Lipník nad Bečvou | CZE | 00:48:14 |
36 | 4104 | Štěpánek Michal | ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM | CZE | 0:49:12 |
36 | 4052 | Toman Martin | CZE | 0:56:38 | |
36 | 4041 | Ondrušková Jana | BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang | CZE | 0:56:34 |
36 | 4045 | Mihulka Martin | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 00:52:16 |
36 | 4062 | Seemann David | Praha 3 | CZE | 0:59:22 |
36 | 4022 | Mertl Ondřej | Bez pedálů | CZE | 0:53:36 |
36 | 4106 | Černá Klára | Bez Pedálu | CZE | 00:53:43 |
36 | 4013 | Polák Milan | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | CZE | 1:08:12 |
37 | 4076 | Budínský Jaroslav | Kola Kolda | CZE | 0:55:02 |
37 | 4003 | Vaníček Bernard | CZE | 0:59:31 | |
37 | 4173 | Koláček Ondřej | Bokolobka tým | CZE | 00:48:14 |
37 | 4019 | Trnka Jiří | České Budějovice | CZE | 0:56:39 |
37 | 4068 | Zbožková Andrea | Lipenští Draci | CZE | 0:49:12 |
37 | 4048 | Makovička Petr | Coconi | CZE | 1:09:14 |
37 | 4005 | Bejbl Ondřej | Coconi | CZE | 0:56:50 |
37 | 4051 | Horych Pavel | KOB Kladno | CZE | 00:52:20 |
37 | 4084 | Plachý Jiří | Bez Pedálů | CZE | 00:53:43 |
38 | 4088 | Jun Václav | KOLOBĚHsport | CZE | 00:53:46 |
38 | 4017 | Hrdonková Zuzana | PSP-klub koloběhu Plzeň | CZE | 00:52:22 |
38 | 4030 | Šrolerová Kamila | T.J.Sokol Maxičky | CZE | 0:57:00 |
38 | 4002 | Pelc Miroslav | ULTIMA Praha | CZE | 0:49:25 |
38 | 4034 | Bartůněk Ladislav | Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav | CZE | 0:59:33 |
38 | 4035 | Kylar Milan | Lazne Slatinice | CZE | 00:48:15 |
38 | 4067 | Veselá Daniela | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 0:57:02 |
38 | 4044 | Ondrušková Lucie | KOBRA | CZE | 1:09:44 |
38 | 4089 | Dvorská Barbora | Kolobežky Brandýs | CZE | 0:55:03 |
39 | 2598 | Dušek Jan | Bezpedálů | CZE | 0:49:45 |
39 | 4098 | Borovička Karel Theodor | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 00:53:10 |
39 | 4071 | Fořtová Petra | CZE | 0:55:04 | |
39 | 4061 | Malečková Michaela | CZE | 0:57:32 | |
39 | 4022 | David Pasek | Vienna | AUT | 00:53:49 |
39 | 4050 | Římal Aleš | CZE | 1:10:26 | |
39 | 4141 | Vašina Jakub | CZE | 00:48:22 | |
39 | 4065 | Maixnerová Eliška | Koloběžci Pardubice | CZE | 0:57:30 |
39 | 4013 | Šafrankova Zuzana | Paskov | CZE | 0:59:34 |
40 | 4036 | Knotek Jan | CZE | 0:58:00 | |
40 | 4045 | Jelínek Petr | CZE | 1:00:18 | |
40 | 4128 | Bárta Miloslav | Jafiduto | CZE | 00:48:55 |
40 | 4091 | Čimbora Radek | CZE | 0:55:05 | |
40 | 4091 | Šefcová Eva | KOSTKA Racing | CZE | 00:53:50 |
40 | 4081 | Sedláček David | Lipník dragons | CZE | 00:53:36 |
40 | 4022 | Dytrych Jan | BC Hořany | CZE | 0:57:46 |
40 | 2585 | Honzátko Čestmír | cvikov | CZE | 0:51:05 |
40 | 4003 | Džubera Aleš | CZE | 1:10:27 | |
41 | 4035 | Rudolf Ladislav | PSP KK Plzeň | CZE | 00:54:39 |
41 | 4083 | Mudrová Natálie | Kostka Racing Team | CZE | 0:58:04 |
41 | 4097 | Hercik Zdeněk | UNIKOSY | CZE | 0:51:30 |
41 | 4063 | Havlíková Jana | SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA z.s. | CZE | 0:58:34 |
41 | 4029 | Kovařík Dalibor | CZE | 1:11:36 | |
41 | 4171 | Lankaš Přemysl | Jizerské koloběžky | CZE | 00:49:19 |
41 | 4045 | Žaba Martin | COCONi | CZE | 0:55:06 |
41 | 4033 | Hovorková Jana | KOBRA | CZE | 1:01:07 |
41 | 4030 | Hanel Lukáš | YEDOO TEAM | CZE | 00:54:26 |
42 | 4121 | Beneš Zdeněk | Bez pedálů | CZE | 00:49:22 |
42 | 4002 | Suchánek Vladimír | Koloběžci Pardubice | CZE | 00:54:48 |
42 | 4077 | Mertl Ondřej | Bez pedálů | CZE | 00:55:15 |
42 | 4059 | Strouhal Petr | Nemám klub | CZE | 0:58:57 |
42 | 4065 | Hlína Zdeněk | CZE | 0:58:04 | |
42 | 4136 | Bruna Petr | CZE | 0:51:33 | |
42 | 4029 | Sobková Evelína | Kobra | CZE | 1:01:07 |
42 | 4054 | Hromádko Jan | UNIKOSY | CZE | 0:55:07 |
42 | 4028 | Navrátilová Zuzana | CZE | 1:11:39 | |
43 | 4158 | Bostl Jakub | YEDOO TEAM | CZE | 00:50:34 |
43 | 4011 | Drábek Petr | Pardubice | CZE | 00:55:16 |
43 | 4107 | Plachý Jiří | Bez pedálů | CZE | 0:51:35 |
43 | 4045 | Nováková Barbora | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 1:13:41 |
43 | 4009 | Ulč Jiří | CZE | 0:55:26 | |
43 | 4077 | Čandová Helena | CZE | 0:59:51 | |
43 | 4056 | Grňák František | CZE | 0:58:11 | |
43 | 4001 | Vrbický Karel | noho s.r.o. | CZE | 00:54:58 |
43 | 4023 | Fejl Pavel | Pardubice | CZE | 1:02:41 |
44 | 4048 | Kuneš Lukáš | VSK Humanita Praha | CZE | 1:02:43 |
44 | 4008 | Tamchyna Petr | Pardubice 3 | CZE | 1:13:47 |
44 | 4076 | Žaba Martin | COCONi | CZE | 00:55:22 |
44 | 4085 | Schneiderová Vanda | KOSTKA RIO | CZE | 00:54:58 |
44 | 4033 | Vymětalík Josef | Hradecký spinning klub | CZE | 0:55:27 |
44 | 4082 | Werner Pavel | Bo Kolobka tým Ostrava | CZE | 00:50:36 |
44 | 4029 | Hrdonková Zuzana | PSP-klub koloběhu Plzeň | CZE | 0:58:34 |
44 | 4095 | Netuka Jan | SKÁJ team | CZE | 0:51:38 |
44 | 4017 | Mikuláš Martin | CZE | 1:00:32 | |
45 | 4048 | Šedivý Tomáš | MenT | CZE | 00:56:16 |
45 | 4071 | Nováková Barbora | TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | 0:58:41 |
45 | 4125 | Fuchs Jan | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | CZE | 00:50:38 |
45 | 4034 | Součková Vendula | Kovářství Souček Team | CZE | 1:16:20 |
V případě jakýchkoliv dotazů nás neváhejte kontaktovat na:
733 722 712 | Napište nám zprávu |