Menu
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Klub | Nár | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 681 | Havel Lukáš | Hradec Králové | CZE | 01:52:40 |
502 | 252 | Hlava Roman | Běháme v Holicích a okolí | CZE | 01:52:41 |
503 | 595 | Horák Václav | Libčany | CZE | 01:52:43 |
504 | 381 | Podola Dominik | Křtomil | CZE | 01:52:43 |
505 | 729 | Morávek Jiří | Dolní Ředice | CZE | 01:52:47 |
506 | 518 | Šebek Ivan | Mořina | CZE | 01:52:48 |
507 | 568 | Dlouhý Vladimír | Brno | CZE | 01:52:55 |
508 | 906 | Humajová Tereza | Elab Team | CZE | 01:53:00 |
509 | 592 | Slanař Štěpán | Slatiňany | CZE | 01:53:06 |
510 | 1227 | Kolman Michal | Řečany nad Labem | CZE | 01:53:10 |
511 | 279 | Hašek Jiří | Pardubice | CZE | 01:53:11 |
512 | 971 | Jurošová Olga | AČR | CZE | 01:53:12 |
513 | 1012 | Levínský Jakub | Sokol Pardubice | CZE | 01:53:12 |
514 | 623 | Bartošová Natálie | Černošice | CZE | 01:53:17 |
515 | 1282 | Hruška Tomáš | Praha 9 | CZE | 01:53:17 |
516 | 792 | Veselý Michal | SK Letná | CZE | 01:53:22 |
517 | 970 | Štrof Michal | Tenis Úpice | CZE | 01:53:23 |
518 | 1031 | Johansson Lotta | Skelleftea | SWE | 01:53:24 |
519 | 481 | Dvořák Petr | Spojil | CZE | 01:53:27 |
520 | 1190 | Eliáš Radim | Vysoke Myto | CZE | 01:53:30 |
521 | 873 | Schneider Christine | Selb | GER | 01:53:30 |
522 | 526 | Novák Pavel | Těšetice | CZE | 01:53:33 |
523 | 825 | Dvořák Jiří | Neratovice | CZE | 01:53:44 |
524 | 890 | Jirout David | KIEKERT | CZE | 01:53:46 |
525 | 412 | Ryzner Miroslav | SK Srch | CZE | 01:54:01 |
526 | 449 | Breznický Michal | Praha | CZE | 01:54:01 |
527 | 739 | Sejpka Pavel | T.J. Sokol Úhřetická Lhota | CZE | 01:54:02 |
528 | 389 | Pečinka Libor | Ohrazenice | CZE | 01:54:03 |
529 | 301 | Dočkalová Dagmar | Ústí nad Orlicí | CZE | 01:54:04 |
530 | 370 | Šrajer Filip | Choceň | CZE | 01:54:05 |
531 | 1003 | Šrámek Michal | MeDiLa | CZE | 01:54:13 |
532 | 1083 | Zpěvák Jiří | Dolní Čermná | CZE | 01:54:14 |
533 | 1120 | Pětíková Diana | BARTH Run | CZE | 01:54:17 |
534 | 1255 | Návesník Jakub | BARTH Run | CZE | 01:54:18 |
535 | 967 | Froš Radim | Pardubice | CZE | 01:54:22 |
536 | 1146 | Hlobil Petr | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE | 01:54:23 |
537 | 1171 | Salhab Emad | Hejaz Ultra | SYR | 01:54:23 |
538 | 291 | Maleček Petr | TJ Sokol Suchdol | CZE | 01:54:23 |
539 | 1315 | Vostrý František | ASK Slavia Praha | CZE | 01:54:28 |
540 | 1204 | Danihelka Tomáš | Pardubice | CZE | 01:54:29 |
541 | 849 | Novotný Petr | CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí | CZE | 01:54:29 |
542 | 1296 | Delcambre Cyril | Dergneau | BEL | 01:54:31 |
543 | 725 | Petráčková Kristýna | Letohrad | CZE | 01:54:38 |
544 | 382 | Kovařík Petr | SCHOTT Lanškroun | CZE | 01:54:41 |
545 | 954 | Jandera Jakub | Slatiňany | CZE | 01:54:46 |
546 | 787 | Macek Jiří | BB Crew | CZE | 01:54:48 |
547 | 1308 | Slomek Jaromír | Praha 3 | CZE | 01:54:49 |
548 | 1052 | Novotný Vojtěch | KC Agel | CZE | 01:54:50 |
549 | 1205 | Soukup Jiří | Sk Sporting Příbram | CZE | 01:54:54 |
550 | 813 | Rousová Pavla | Pardubice | CZE | 01:54:57 |
551 | 823 | Zápařka Radek | M.K. DD Sport Daňci Olomouc | CZE | 01:54:57 |
552 | 1293 | Spalová Karolína | CZE | 01:54:57 | |
553 | 332 | Néma Tibor | RANCH-N TO DAY TO DÁM | CZE | 01:54:58 |
554 | 922 | Danihelka Tomáš | KIEKERT | CZE | 01:55:03 |
555 | 815 | Novák Petr | Ústín | CZE | 01:55:08 |
556 | 1022 | Sidorczuk Katarzyna | Belchatow | POL | 01:55:11 |
557 | 572 | Vítek Pavel | Pardubice | CZE | 01:55:12 |
558 | 1325 | Dočekalová Klára | Česká Skalice | CZE | 01:55:12 |
559 | 1026 | Ogorek Artur | Belchatow | POL | 01:55:12 |
560 | 1254 | Jeřábek Jakub | EUROVIA | CZE | 01:55:14 |
561 | 786 | Šimek Miroslav | Alternative Havlíčkova Budovatelská | CZE | 01:55:17 |
562 | 625 | Procházka Luděk | Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov | CZE | 01:55:23 |
563 | 1018 | Vergote Veerle | Waregem | BEL | 01:55:25 |
564 | 542 | Trnka Jiří | TC Dvořák | CZE | 01:55:32 |
565 | 708 | Gorčák Jaroslav | Hranice | CZE | 01:55:32 |
566 | 1108 | Kaplan Radek | CZECHOSLOVAK GROUP | CZE | 01:55:35 |
567 | 635 | Hanulík Vladan | Pardubice | CZE | 01:55:37 |
568 | 1144 | Janů Marek | Holice | CZE | 01:55:38 |
569 | 1232 | Mlčoch Tomáš | Pardubice | CZE | 01:55:39 |
570 | 594 | Šimek Tomáš | Havlíčková Budovatelská | CZE | 01:55:58 |
571 | 231 | Tomiska Radek | to das | CZE | 01:55:59 |
572 | 570 | Mládek Lukáš | Semily | CZE | 01:56:02 |
573 | 698 | Šimek Milan | Melechovan Kouty | CZE | 01:56:08 |
574 | 571 | Řezníček Pavel | Doběhnout a přežít | CZE | 01:56:14 |
575 | 832 | Lerach Petr | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:20 |
576 | 1265 | Kott Milan | Hradec Králové | CZE | 01:56:20 |
577 | 489 | Tětková Zuzana | TK Pinďour | CZE | 01:56:21 |
578 | 250 | Dočkal Vladimír | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | CZE | 01:56:22 |
579 | 1330 | Cejp Jiří | CZE | 01:56:26 | |
580 | 836 | Dyntar Jan | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:26 |
581 | 523 | Chládek Štěpán | Praha 10 | CZE | 01:56:27 |
582 | 995 | Benedová Lenka | SK Srch | CZE | 01:56:34 |
583 | 1273 | Kaprálek Karel | Honiči Velim | CZE | 01:56:34 |
584 | 1010 | Kovárník Jaroslav | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:34 |
585 | 386 | Hájek Jakub | Praha 10 | CZE | 01:56:38 |
586 | 966 | Koudelka Martin | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:40 |
587 | 556 | Kořínková Tereza | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:45 |
588 | 877 | Drechsel Bernd | Selb | GER | 01:56:47 |
589 | 286 | Popelka Miloslav | Hradec Kralove | CZE | 01:56:47 |
590 | 1902 | Ševinský Jan | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:56:50 |
591 | 1048 | Skřek Pavel | Pardubice | CZE | 01:56:51 |
592 | 1214 | Imlauf Jan | Praha 5 | CZE | 01:56:53 |
593 | 476 | Ryčl Jakub | Heřmanův Městec | CZE | 01:56:53 |
594 | 445 | Havránek Jaroslav | DTJ Pardubice 1 | CZE | 01:57:06 |
595 | 446 | Machala Martin | Vsetín | CZE | 01:57:09 |
596 | 619 | Klouček Aleš | Praha 10 - Uhrineves | CZE | 01:57:11 |
597 | 1057 | Hejný Luboš | Pardubice | CZE | 01:57:13 |
598 | 1934 | Herch Jan | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | CZE | 01:57:14 |
599 | 1284 | Šaroch Jan | Praha | CZE | 01:57:16 |
600 | 629 | Kubíková Monika | Vejvanovice | CZE | 01:57:17 |
V případě jakýchkoliv dotazů nás neváhejte kontaktovat na:
733 722 712 | Napište nám zprávu |